Heren 5

4e in poule 5e klasse 04
3e in poule Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poulefase Groep 2 54
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 25 mei
4
Valthermond 3
9
SVBO 2
9
FC Meppel 4
1
SVV'04 5
Zaterdag 18 mei
4
HZVV 6
2
SVBO 2
8
SC Erica 3
0
Valthermond 3
0
SVV'04 5
5
Elim 3
1
De Weide 4
5
FC Meppel 4
Donderdag 16 mei
0
SVV'04 5
5
FC Meppel 4

Wedstrijdschema

SC Erica 3
5
Uit
01-06-2024 14:30
veld 2
Nr. 17693CO
Sportpark De Veenschappen

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Meppel 41915137531046
2.HZVV 61913427730043
3.SC Erica 31813147725040
4.De Weide 4209475342031
5.Valthermond 3179356156030
6.De Weide 5196495351022
7.Elim 31862104761020
8.VCG 21751113357016
9.VVAK 21944113864016
10.SVBO 2153484556013
11.SVV'04 51922152811408
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Germanicus 222005306
2.HZVV 721016403
3.De Weide 520022600

Spelers (25)

Team resultaten

BarDeWDeWEliFCMHZVSCESVBSVVVCGVVAVal
Bargeres 32 - 12
De Weide 41 - 02 - 11 - 51 - 13 - 29 - 45 - 03 - 15 - 24 - 4
De Weide 53 - 15 - 11 - 51 - 102 - 62 - 28 - 19 - 01 - 16 - 0
Elim 34 - 33 - 51 - 21 - 20 - 56 - 311 - 31 - 12 - 30 - 7
FC Meppel 40 - 22 - 19 - 22 - 14 - 33 - 09 - 14 - 06 - 0
HZVV 64 - 33 - 18 - 16 - 14 - 34 - 28 - 23 - 10 - 08 - 1
SC Erica 31 - 01 - 41 - 15 - 111 - 02 - 06 - 28 - 0
SVBO 23 - 02 - 21 - 13 - 61 - 36 - 0
SVV'04 51 - 52 - 20 - 50 - 54 - 20 - 73 - 32 - 62 - 12 - 6
VCG 22 - 14 - 00 - 43 - 40 - 41 - 46 - 42 - 5
VVAK 22 - 24 - 22 - 31 - 13 - 61 - 68 - 55 - 01 - 40 - 4
Valthermond 32 - 23 - 24 - 32 - 21 - 34 - 99 - 16 - 23 - 2
DeWGerHZV
De Weide 51 - 4
Germanicus 22 - 1
HZVV 72 - 3