VR18+ 1

2e in poule 1e klasse 97 (ES)
2e in poule 1e klasse 98 (ES)
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Vrijdag 5 april
2
Havelte VR18+1
0
Ruinen VR18+1
5
Ruinerwold VR18+1
0
Zuidwolde VR18+1
1
SC Rouveen VR18+1
2
ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR18+1
1
Havelte VR18+1
1
De Weide VR18+1
7
De Weide VR18+1
1
Wacker VR18+1
3
SC Rouveen VR18+1
0
Ruinen VR18+1
1
Havelte VR18+1
3
ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR18+1
6
Vitesse'63 VR18+1
0
Zuidwolde VR18+1
2
Ruinen VR18+1
0
Ruinerwold VR18+1
5
Vitesse'63 VR18+1
0
Wacker VR18+1
2
Ruinerwold VR18+1
4
De Weide VR18+1
7
ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR18+1
0
Zuidwolde VR18+1

Wedstrijdschema

Ruinen VR18+1
D18+1
Uit
19-04-2024 19:30
veld 10 FC Meppel B
Nr. 120601CO
Sportpark Ezinge
D18+1
Vitesse'63 VR18+1
Thuis
19-04-2024 20:05
Veld: VELD5MEP
Nr. 120574CO
D18+1
Havelte VR18+1
Thuis
19-04-2024 21:15
Veld: VELD5MEP
Nr. 120568CO
D18+1
Ruinerwold VR18+1
Thuis
24-05-2024 20:05
Veld: VELD2A
Nr. 120570CO
FC Meppel VR18+1
D18+1
Uit
24-05-2024 20:40
veld 3 A
Nr. 120624CO
Sportpark Vitesse
D18+1
SC Rouveen VR18+1
Thuis
07-06-2024 20:05
Veld: VELD1A
Nr. 120569CO
Wacker VR18+1
D18+1
Uit
07-06-2024 21:15
veld 1 A
Nr. 120622CO
Sportpark Rouveen
Zuidwolde VR18+1
D18+1
Uit
07-06-2024 21:50
veld 1 B
Nr. 120635CO
Sportpark Rouveen

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse'63 VR18+17700294021
2.De Weide VR18+18611297019
3.Ruinerwold VR18+195132114016
4.SC Rouveen VR18+18413247013
5.ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR18+19414178013
6.Ruinen VR18+184041415012
7.Havelte VR18+1822471508
8.Wacker VR18+1810734103
9.Zuidwolde VR18+1910843703
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Vitesse'63 VR18+1129304310030
2.De Weide VR18+1129123511028
3.SC Rouveen VR18+1128042115024
4.Ruinerwold VR18+1126242122020
5.ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR18+112237192809
6.Ruinen VR18+11213893606
7.Havelte VR18+112021053102

Spelers (9)

Team resultaten

DeWHavRuiRuiSCRSTFVitWacZui
De Weide VR18+17 - 02 - 07 - 15 - 0
Havelte VR18+11 - 12 - 00 - 61 - 30 - 12 - 0
Ruinen VR18+12 - 01 - 07 - 13 - 0
Ruinerwold VR18+12 - 42 - 11 - 11 - 08 - 05 - 0
SC Rouveen VR18+10 - 13 - 01 - 25 - 07 - 0
ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR18+10 - 05 - 07 - 0
Vitesse'63 VR18+13 - 24 - 16 - 03 - 12 - 05 - 06 - 0
Wacker VR18+1
Zuidwolde VR18+10 - 24 - 0
DeWHavRuiRuiSCRSTFVit
De Weide VR18+15 - 07 - 02 - 02 - 12 - 01 - 1
Havelte VR18+10 - 20 - 00 - 00 - 20 - 21 - 4
Ruinen VR18+11 - 31 - 00 - 11 - 23 - 30 - 5
Ruinerwold VR18+11 - 54 - 22 - 12 - 03 - 22 - 4
SC Rouveen VR18+13 - 25 - 03 - 11 - 01 - 00 - 3
ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR18+11 - 34 - 21 - 12 - 32 - 31 - 6
Vitesse'63 VR18+13 - 12 - 09 - 03 - 32 - 01 - 1