H45+ 1

4e in poule 1e klasse 01
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Vrijdag 5 april
2
Zuidwolde 45+1
1
ZZVV 45+1
3
De Weide 45+1
1
HZVV 45+2
2
SJO Triville 45+1
1
De Weide 45+1
1
HZVV 45+1
3
Zuidwolde 45+1
1
HZVV 45+2
1
SJO Triville 45+1

Wedstrijdschema

ZZVV 45+1
45+1
Uit
31-05-2024 19:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 60272CO
Sportpark De Wijk
Zuidwolde 45+1
45+1
Uit
31-05-2024 19:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 60248CO
Sportpark De Wijk

Poule stand (4e in poule 1e klasse 01)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zuidwolde 45+1101000358030
2.SJO Triville 45+1113441217013
3.HZVV 45+183231312011
4.De Weide 45+1113261221011
5.HZVV 45+211236112109
6.ZZVV 45+1721461007

Spelers (10)

Team resultaten

DeWHZVHZVSJOZZVZui
De Weide 45+13 - 13 - 00 - 11 - 5
HZVV 45+11 - 02 - 30 - 01 - 3
HZVV 45+20 - 00 - 31 - 11 - 20 - 4
SJO Triville 45+12 - 13 - 10 - 02 - 11 - 3
ZZVV 45+10 - 21 - 1
Zuidwolde 45+15 - 04 - 23 - 12 - 1