H35+ 1

1e in poule 1e klasse 97 (Meppel)
2e in poule 1e klasse 96 (Meppel)
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Vrijdag 5 april
0
d' Olde Veste'54 35+1
1
FC Meppel 35+3
3
Vitesse'63 35+1
3
vv Steenwijk 35+1
4
IJhorst 35+1
8
FC Meppel 35+1
0
SC Rouveen 35+1
2
Wacker 35+1
0
Ruinerwold 35+1
3
De Weide 35+1
3
FC Meppel 35+3
2
Vitesse'63 35+1
1
FC Meppel 35+2
3
DESZ 35+1
8
Wacker 35+1
2
IJhorst 35+1
4
vv Steenwijk 35+1
0
Ruinerwold 35+1
7
De Weide 35+1
0
d' Olde Veste'54 35+1
4
FC Meppel 35+1
2
FC Meppel 35+2
1
DESZ 35+1
0
SC Rouveen 35+1

Wedstrijdschema

Wacker 35+1
H35+1
Uit
19-04-2024 19:30
veld 3 B
Nr. 121135CO
Sportpark Vitesse
H35+1
Vitesse'63 35+1
Thuis
19-04-2024 20:40
Veld: VELD3B
Nr. 121153CO
SC Rouveen 35+1
H35+1
Uit
03-05-2024 20:05
veld 1 A
Nr. 121206CO
Sportpark Rouveen
H35+1
FC Meppel 35+1
Thuis
03-05-2024 20:40
Veld: VELD1A
Nr. 121148CO
H35+1
FC Meppel 35+2
Thuis
24-05-2024 19:30
Veld: VELD2A
Nr. 121149CO
Ruinerwold 35+1
H35+1
Uit
24-05-2024 20:40
veld 1 B
Nr. 121306CO
Sportpark De Wijk
vv Steenwijk 35+1
H35+1
Uit
07-06-2024 19:30
veld 9 FC Meppel B
Nr. 121226CO
Sportpark Ezinge
H35+1
FC Meppel 35+3
Thuis
07-06-2024 20:40
Veld: VELD5MEP
Nr. 121152CO
DESZ 35+1
H35+1
Uit
14-06-2024 19:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 121123CO
Sportpark Ruinerwold
H35+1
IJhorst 35+1
Thuis
14-06-2024 20:05
Veld: VELD2A
Nr. 121155CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.De Weide 35+1220010006
2.Wacker 35+1220010206
3.FC Meppel 35+1220012606
4.DESZ 35+122004106
5.FC Meppel 35+322004206
6.vv Steenwijk 35+121107304
7.Vitesse'63 35+120115601
8.SC Rouveen 35+120020300
9.FC Meppel 35+220023700
10.Ruinerwold 35+120020700
11.d' Olde Veste'54 35+120020800
12.IJhorst 35+1200261600
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Ruinerwold 35+11010003012030
2.De Weide 35+1107032513021
3.DESZ 35+1107032111021
4.FC Meppel 35+1106222613020
5.vv Steenwijk 35+1106042722018
6.Vitesse'63 35+1105232819017
7.Wacker 35+1105142817016
8.SC Rouveen 35+1104061315012
9.IJhorst 35+110307112509
10.FC Meppel 35+310127132905
11.FC Meppel 35+210118142604
12.d' Olde Veste'54 35+110109104403

Spelers (10)

Team resultaten

DESDeWFCMFCMFCMIJhRuiSCRVitWacd'OvvS
DESZ 35+11 - 0
De Weide 35+17 - 0
FC Meppel 35+14 - 2
FC Meppel 35+21 - 3
FC Meppel 35+33 - 2
IJhorst 35+14 - 8
Ruinerwold 35+10 - 3
SC Rouveen 35+10 - 2
Vitesse'63 35+13 - 3
Wacker 35+18 - 2
d' Olde Veste'54 35+10 - 1
vv Steenwijk 35+14 - 0
DESDeWFCMFCMFCMIJhRuiSCRVitWacd'OvvS
DESZ 35+11 - 00 - 14 - 01 - 23 - 2
De Weide 35+13 - 04 - 23 - 15 - 13 - 23 - 4
FC Meppel 35+12 - 04 - 52 - 13 - 33 - 0
FC Meppel 35+20 - 15 - 41 - 20 - 11 - 3
FC Meppel 35+33 - 50 - 21 - 12 - 10 - 5
IJhorst 35+10 - 21 - 01 - 42 - 02 - 4
Ruinerwold 35+12 - 12 - 14 - 05 - 21 - 0
SC Rouveen 35+10 - 21 - 01 - 24 - 1
Vitesse'63 35+15 - 32 - 23 - 01 - 41 - 2
Wacker 35+11 - 23 - 12 - 21 - 38 - 0
d' Olde Veste'54 35+10 - 20 - 83 - 11 - 30 - 7
vv Steenwijk 35+13 - 11 - 22 - 12 - 36 - 3